Træk kolonner hertil for at gruppere spillerne
Spiller
Hold
GP(Ascending)
G(Descending)
A
P(Descending)
PE2
PE5
PE10
PE20
PE25
PIM
PEN
GWG
ID
 
[Expand]Tobias KjæhrVojens46061000021119010
[Expand]martin eskildsenVojens315621010294022303
[Expand]Nikolaj CarstensenVojens3224100002102687
[Expand]Jeppe Sylvester HolmbergAaB42242000129312847
[Expand]Alexander LajmiAaB52241000021012103
[Expand]Tobias Maximilian Ladehoff AaB5224300006319311
[Expand]Sebastian Brinkman AndersenAaB5213100002102828
[Expand]Jeppe Jul KorsgaardAaB5213100002102829
[Expand]Oliver Anker ChristensenAaB51232000042111928
[Expand]Emil GattingAaB52022000042010426
[Expand]Frederik JensenAaB5112300006302834
[Expand]Thor Lei StokholmVojens4022200004201511
[Expand]Rasmus JensenVojens4101000000006610
[Expand]Mike LindstrømAaB5101100002102832
[Expand]Jonas JensenVojens3011000000002722
Side 1 af 3 (37 spillere)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next



Turneringer, DIU
Turneringer, DIU
Reebok Camp + Breddesamling
U20 - Vest
U20 - Øst
1. Division
Metal Ligaen
U17 Puljeturnering A
U17 Puljeturnering B
U15 Puljeturnering A
U15 Puljeturnering B
U18 Landskampe
U20 Landskampe
Metal Cup
Kvindernes puljeturnering
Kvindelandsholdet
U13.2 Puljeturnering, december
U13.1 Puljeturnering
LM for U15.2
LM for U13.2
U20 DM-Kval Pulje B - Øst
U17 DM Kvalifikation
DM for U17
DM for U15
DM for U13
SM for U13
JM for U13
DM for U20
Kvindernes DM Kval
Kvindernes DM Finaler
U20 DM-Kval Pulje A
1. division play-off
Metal Ligaen, kvartfinaler
Metal Ligaen, semifinaler
Metal Ligaen, finaler
Metal Ligaen, bronzekampe
Turneringer, Øst
Turneringer, Øst
Løve cup øst
Play off U 17 gruppe 1
Play off U 17 gruppe 2
Play off U 15 gruppe 1
Play off U 15 gruppe 2
U 17 øst grundspil
U 15 øst grundspil 1
U 13 øst udd
U 15 .2 øst
u 13 øst point
U 13.2 øst
U 11 øst
U 11.2 øst
Kvinder øst
U 9 Hvid øst
U 9 Rød øst
2 div. Øst
Old Boys 1 øst
Old Boys 2 øst
Old Boys 3 øst
Turneringer, Vest
Turneringer, Vest
U 11 vest
U 11.2 vest
U 13 udd. vest
U 13.2 vest
U 15 vest
U 15.2 vest
U 17 vest
U 17.2 vest
Kvinder vest
Division A - 2. div.
Division B
U 7 vest
U 9 vest
U 13 point vest
2 div.
Play off U 17 gruppe 1, vest
Play off U 17 gruppe 2, vest
Play off U 15 gruppe 1, vest
Play off U 15 gruppe 2, vest
Turneringer, Øvrige
Turneringer, Øvrige
Træningskampe Liga 2013/2014
Træningskampe øvrige 2013/2014
Czech Hockey Games
Løve Cup
Testkampe
Skåne U18.2
Skåne U15.1
Skåne U13.1
Skåne U14.1
Continental Cup Group E
DanHostel Cup 2013
DanHostel Cup 2013 - Semifinaler
DanHostel Cup 2013 - Finaler
Olympic Winter Games
U 11 - Cup Aalborg