Hold
GP
P
GDI
Herning IK368386
Gentofte Stars367647
Esbjerg IK367480
Rungsted IK366529
AaB Ishockey3658-12
Rødovre SIK365825
Frederikshavn3653-13
Vojens IK3651-10
Amager Ishockey3645-32
IK-Aarhus3643-29
Copenhagen Hockey - Gladsaxe3637-50
Odense IK3636-40
Herlev IK3623-81
Hold
GP
P
GDI
 
No data to display

Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
Odense IK36254889
Vojens IK36220785
Herning IK36233763
Rødovre SIK36230746
Gentofte Stars36218691
Copenhagen Hockey - Gladsaxe36195683
Amager Ishockey36228673
Frederikshavn36191574
Rungsted IK36198567
AaB Ishockey36198540
Esbjerg IK36188536
Herlev IK36183508
IK-Aarhus36178500

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Mads MarkerAmar35361854
Mikkel AagaardFIK33262450
Kristian HebsgaardRIK35202949
Lasse OvergårdFIK26192746
Søren QvistgaardEIK35212445
Ulrik KlausenHER3593241
Jesper AlbækIKA29261339
Casper WintherGEN26162339
Jonas VeibyGEN36241438
Mads LinkeGEN32172037

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Mads MarkerAmar35361854
Jesper AlbækIKA29261339
Mikkel AagaardFIK33262450
Morten Slot DalgaardESE28241135
Jonas VeibyGEN36241438
Christian ChapmanFIK24231134
Ulrich LinnetRSIK28231336
Davis PaipaIKA36231336
Peter ReenbergAAP3022830
Kristoffer LauridsenHER25211233

Spiller
Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
Michael TranbergAmar3549180
Daniel David JakobztatNA2423138
Jannik SvaneRSIK2722128
Ulrich LinnetRSIK2829100
Daniel MadsenNA362294
Ulrik ThomsenNA302893
Rasmus HansenCPH171289
Frederik UggerhøjFIK281789
Jeppe KroghFIK342085
Lasse LundEIK231783



Turneringer, DIU
Turneringer, DIU
Reebok Camp + Breddesamling
U20 - Vest
U20 - Øst
1. Division
Metal Ligaen
U17 Puljeturnering A
U17 Puljeturnering B
U15 Puljeturnering A
U15 Puljeturnering B
U18 Landskampe
U20 Landskampe
Metal Cup
Kvindernes puljeturnering
Kvindelandsholdet
U13.2 Puljeturnering, december
U13.1 Puljeturnering
LM for U15.2
LM for U13.2
U20 DM-Kval Pulje B - Øst
U17 DM Kvalifikation
DM for U17
DM for U15
DM for U13
SM for U13
JM for U13
DM for U20
Kvindernes DM Kval
Kvindernes DM Finaler
U20 DM-Kval Pulje A
1. division play-off
IIHF WC 2014
EHC turnering
Metal Ligaen, kvartfinaler
Metal Ligaen, semifinaler
Metal Ligaen, finaler
Metal Ligaen, bronzekampe
Turneringer, Øst
Turneringer, Øst
Løve cup øst
Play off U 17 gruppe 1
Play off U 17 gruppe 2
Play off U 15 gruppe 1
Play off U 15 gruppe 2
U 17 øst grundspil
U 15 øst grundspil 1
U 13 øst udd
U 15 .2 øst
u 13 øst point
U 13.2 øst
U 11 øst
U 11.2 øst
Kvinder øst
U 9 Hvid øst
U 9 Rød øst
2 div. Øst
Old Boys 1 øst
Old Boys 2 øst
Old Boys 3 øst
Turneringer, Vest
Turneringer, Vest
U 11 vest
U 11.2 vest
U 13 udd. vest
U 13.2 vest
U 15 vest
U 15.2 vest
U 17 vest
U 17.2 vest
Kvinder vest
Division A - 2. div.
Division B
U 7 vest
U 9 vest
U 13 point vest
2 div.
Play off U 17 gruppe 1, vest
Play off U 17 gruppe 2, vest
Play off U 15 gruppe 1, vest
Play off U 15 gruppe 2, vest
Turneringer, Øvrige
Turneringer, Øvrige
Træningskampe Liga 2013/2014
Træningskampe øvrige 2013/2014
Czech Hockey Games
Løve Cup
Testkampe
Skåne U18.2
Skåne U15.1
Skåne U13.1
Skåne U14.1
Continental Cup Group E
DanHostel Cup 2013
DanHostel Cup 2013 - Semifinaler
DanHostel Cup 2013 - Finaler
Olympic Winter Games
U 11 - Cup Aalborg