Hold
GP
P
GDI
Herning IK368386
Gentofte Stars367647
Esbjerg IK367480
Rungsted IK366529
AaB Ishockey3658-12
Rødovre SIK365825
Frederikshavn3653-13
Vojens IK3651-10
Amager Ishockey3645-32
IK-Aarhus3643-29
Copenhagen Hockey - Gladsaxe3637-50
Odense IK3636-40
Herlev IK3623-81
Hold
GP
P
GDI
 
No data to display

Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
Odense IK36254889
Vojens IK36220785
Herning IK36233763
Rødovre SIK36230746
Gentofte Stars36218691
Copenhagen Hockey - Gladsaxe36195683
Amager Ishockey36228673
Frederikshavn36191574
Rungsted IK36198567
AaB Ishockey36198540
Esbjerg IK36188536
Herlev IK36183508
IK-Aarhus36178500

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Mads MarkerHvIK35361854
Mikkel AagaardFIK33262450
Kristian HebsgaardRIK35202949
Lasse OvergårdNA26192746
Søren QvistgaardEIK35212445
Ulrik KlausenHER3593241
Jesper AlbækIKA29261339
Casper WintherGEN26162339
Jonas VeibyGEN36241438
Mads LinkeGEN32172037

Spiller
Hold
GP
G
A
P
Mads MarkerHvIK35361854
Jesper AlbækIKA29261339
Mikkel AagaardFIK33262450
Morten Slot DalgaardESE28241135
Jonas VeibyGEN36241438
Christian ChapmanFIK24231134
Ulrich LinnetRSIK28231336
Davis PaipaIKA36231336
Peter ReenbergAAP3022830
Kristoffer LauridsenHER25211233

Spiller
Hold
GP
PEN
PIM
Michael TranbergAmar3549180
Daniel David JakobztatNA2423138
Jannik SvaneRSIK2722128
Ulrich LinnetRSIK2829100
Daniel MadsenNA362294
Ulrik ThomsenNA302893
Rasmus HansenCPH171289
Frederik UggerhøjFIK281789
Jeppe KroghFIK342085
Lasse LundEIK231783



Turneringer, DIU
Turneringer, DIU
Division 1
U20 Vest
U20 Øst
CCM Camp
U15 Puljeturnering A
U17 Puljeturnering A
U17 Puljeturnering B
U15 Puljeturnering B
U15.2 Puljeturnering
U13.1 Puljeturnering
U13.2 Puljeturnering
Kvindernes puljeturnering
Metal Cup
Champions Hockey League
DIU Unionshold
U20 - 4 Nations, Vojens, Denmark
Metal Ligaen
Turneringer, Øst
Turneringer, Øst
U 17 øst
U 15 1 øst
U 15 2 øst
U 13 udd.øst
U 13 2 øst
U 13 point øst
U 11 1 øst
U 11.2 øst
U 9 rød øst
U 9 hvid øst
Damer øst
2 Div. øst
Old Boys 2 øst
Old Boys 3 øst
Løve cup øst
Turneringer, Vest
Turneringer, Vest
U 11 vest
U 13 udd. vest
U 15 vest
U 17 vest
U 13 point vest
U 11.2 vest
Kvinder vest
U 9 vest
U 7 vest
U 17.2 vest
U 15.2 vest
U 13.2 vest
Division A
Division B
Turneringer, Øvrige
Turneringer, Øvrige
Træningskampe 2014-2015 - Andre
Træningskampe 2014-2015 - Liga
Bryggeriet Vestfyen Cup
SA Live Test 2014
SKAL SLETTES EFTER 15. SEP 2014
Skåne U15.1
Skåne U13.1
Skåne U14.1
Løve Cup Øst
HockeyAllSvenskan